Elites met contract

1             VAN AERT Wout

2             ADAMS Jens

3             ADAMS Joeri

4             AERNOUTS Jim

5             AERTS Toon

6             BOSMANS Wietse

7             HOEYBERGHS Daan

8             ISERBYT Eli

9             JASPERS Jappe

10           MEEUSEN Tom

11           MERLIER Tim

12           PAUWELS Kevin

13           PEETERS Rob

14           SOETE Daan

15           SWEECK Diether

16           SWEECK Laurens

17           VANDEKINDEREN Jens

18           VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter

19           VANTHOURENHOUT Michael

20           VANTORNOUT Klaas

21           VERMEERSCH Gianni

Elites zonder contract

31           BAESTAENS Vincent

32           BRAET Vinnie

33           CANT Kevin

34           COLAERT Pascal

35           DANCKAERS Jochem

36           DE CLERCQ Angelo

37           DE CLEYN Dave

38           DE DECKER Steven

39           DE SCHUYTER Tim

40           DE WISPELAERE Bert

41           DE WIT Edwin

42           DENUWELAERE Jan

43           DEWITTE Pieter

44           GOOSEN Wouter

45           GYS Jens

46           HOFMAN Bart

47           HUYS Stijn

48           KOYEN Niels

49           LEAERTS Yelle

50

51           MERLIER Braam

52           OGER Vincent

53           PAUWELS Dries

54           ROELANDT Kenny

55           SWEECK Hendrik

56           TIELEN Dario

57           UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar

58           VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth

59           VAN TICHELT Yorben

60           VENS Quincy

61           VERHEYEN Onno

62           WILLEMYNS Mathieu

Beloften

1             AERTS Thijs

2             ALDERWEIRELD Robin

3             BAUTERS Reno

4             BONNE Jenko

5             CALUWE Stijn

6             CLEPPE Nicolas

7             DE GROODT Killian

8             DE MAEGHT Dorian

9             DE MEYER Senne

10           DE PROOST Kyle

11           DECLERCK Mathias

12           DEGROOTE Jonas

13           DERVEAUX Niels

14           DEVOET Jonas

15           DEVOS Han

16           DRIESEN Jarne

17           GOOSSENS Kobe

18           HELSOCHT Liam

19           HENNAUX Loic

20           HERMANS Quinten

21           JOSEPH Thomas

22           KAISE Julien

23           LEVECKE Milan

24           LIESSENS Jarno

25           LOOCKX Lander

26           MORTIER Diede

27           MUSEEUW Stefano

28           PAUWELS Tijl

29           PEETERS Yannick

30           ROMBOUTS Seppe

31           SCHUERMANS Jelle

32           SERRÉ Stef

33           SIEBENS Gianni

34           SMETS Gert

35           SZÉDELYI Tomas

36           TEIRLINCK Jens

37           TIMMERMANS Tom

38           VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick

39           VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter

40           VAN STAEYEN Maarten

41           VANDEBOSCH Victor

42           VANDENBROUCKE Niels

43           VANDENHEEDE Brecht

44           VANDERMEIRSCH Aaron

45           VERBEECK Glenn

46           VERHEYEN Thomas

47           WUYTS Mathijs

Junioren

1             ARKESTEYN Aron

2             ARNOETS Yoran

3             BEKAERT Seppe

4             BEKAERT Yentl

5             BELLENS Jarno

6             BRAES Brent

7             BROECKX Seppe

8             BRUYNINCKX Jonas

9             CAMPS Jelle

10           CAREME Grégory

11           CHRISTIAENS Thijs

12           CLAUWAERT Maarten

13           CLYNHENS Jens

14           COCKX Maxime

15           COOLS Wannes

16           DE MEYER Jarne

17           DE SMET Thibaut

18           DE VET Sander

19           DEBEIR Arno

20           DEJONGHE Len

21           DEMEYER Guillian

22           DESCHEPPER Ward

23           DEWULF Maxim

24           FERDINANDE Anton

25           GEYSELS Xander

26           GIELEN Jasper

27           GOEMAN Andreas

28           GUNST Ruben

29           HORNY Clément

30           HOUSSIN Bavo

31           JORDENS Jarno

32           KIELICH Timo

33           KONINGS Robbe

34           KUYPERS Gerben

35           LEMMENS Sander

36           LOGIE Aaron

37           MERTENS Cedric

38           PEETERS Kyle

39           PEMEN Dolf

40           PEREMANS Jochen

41           QUARTIER Jonas

42           SANTY Arne

43           SEMPELS Gill

44           SIEMONS Julian

45           SLABBINCK Sietse

46           SMITS Rune

47           SPRANGERS Lloyd

48           STEURS Ward

49           STUER Kwinten

50           THYS Joren

51           TIBACKX Lander

52           VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason

53           VAN DEN BROECK Arno

54           VAN DEN EYNDE Vince

55           VAN DEN PLAS Jasper

56           VAN GILS Maxim

57           VAN RILLAER Witse

58           VANDEBOSCH Toon

59           VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes

60           VANDEPUTTE Niels

61           VANDERMEULEN Niels

62           VERBERCKMOES Fabio

63           VERDONCK Andres

64           VERDONCK Loeka

65           VERMEERSCH Arne

66           VERMEERSCH Florian

67           VLERICK Lars

68           VLIEGEN Pieter-jan

69           VRACHTEN Arne

70           VULLERS Brain

Dames elite

1              CANT Sanne

2              BLANCHAERT Jo

3              DEROO Mieke

4              FRAEYE Katleen

5              GELDHOF Anja

6              GREEFS Kelly

7              MICHIELS Githa

8              NELEN Kristien

9              SELS Loes

10             VAN DE PUTTE Kim

11             VAN DE STEENE Kim

12             VAN DE VELDE Julie

13             VAN LOY Ellen

14             VANDERBEKEN Joyce

15             VERDEYEN Tine

16             VERHESTRAETEN Karen

17             VERMEIR Aurelie

18             VERSCHUEREN Jolien

19             WILLEMS Gertie

Dames U23& Dames Juniores

61             VERDONSCHOT Laura

62             BELLAERT Axelle

63             DE BRUYNE Meg

64             DOCX Mieke

65             PALM Eva Maria

66             VERHOEVEN Suzanne

67             VERMEIREN Tinne

68             MAES Shana

69             MICHELS Laure

70             NOËL Jara

71             PEETERS Jinse

72             ROMBOUTS Tine

73             TRUYEN Marthe

74             VAN ROMPAY Anke

75             VAN WUNSEL Lara

76             VAN WUNSEL Lise

77             VANDENHEEDE Tine

78             VERMEERSCH Eva

Dames Nieuwelingen

101        VAN LOY Tess

102        BEIRINCKX Lina

103        BROUWERS Julie

104        COPPENS Nieke

105        CRABBE Kiona

106        DUYM Farah

107        VAN ASSCHE Nele

108        VAN LOMMEL Yenthe

109        VANWALLEGHEM Kyenta

110        ZWAENEPOEL Tessa

Nieuwelingen 2e jaar

1. BERCKMOES Jenno

2. BERT Jasper

3. BERVOETS Michael

4. CAS Stijn

5. CORTJENS Ryan

6. DE LAET Tomas

7. DE PROOST Mats

8. DE SMET Nicolas

9. DE VOS Wannes

10. DEBAELE Jorre

11. DEJAEGHER Jasper

12. DHAEYE Enrico

13. GEUKENS Wout

14. GROSEMANS Daan

15. HERMANS Berre

16. HERRYGERS Tieme

17. JANSE Stef

18. JONKEAU Antoine

19. LAEVENS Justin

20. LAVERGE Maxim

21. MALEZSEWSKI Lukas

22. MEEUSEN Rik

23. MEEUSSEN Witse

24. MELLAERTS Robbe

25. MEULEMANS Lennert

26. MOLS Berre

27. MULDERS Yarne

28. NOYENS Jarne

29. PEIRENS Yente

30. QUETS Stijn

31. SALOMEZ Ydris

32. SANTRAINE Louis

33. VAN ACKER Jasper

34. VAN CLEEMPUT Bert

35.VAN CUTSEM Senna

36. VAN DEN BROECK Brick

37. VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick

38. VAN DER VEKEN Senne

39.VAN LOOVEREN Joachim

40. VAN MELDERT Robin

41. VANDENBORRE Mathias

42. VANDERMEER Quinten

43. VANDESOMPEL Cedric

44. VANLUCHENE Maxim

45.VANPARYS Tjorven

46. VANSTEENKISTE Joshua

47. VERHAEGEN Lennie

48. VERMEIREN Yenthe

49. VERMOOTE Jelle

50.VERVOORT Wout

51.WILLEMS Robbe

52.  WYSEURE Joran

Nieuwelingen 1e jaar

1. BAERS Arne

2. BASTIAENSEN Jesse

3. BEECKMAN Gautier

4. BELMANS Lennert

5. BLEYENBERG Jado

6. BLOEM Senne

7. BOECKX Seppe

8. CALLEWAERT Andreas

9. CLAES Jary

10. CLARYSSE Elio

11. CLAUS Benoit

12. COREMANS Dante

13. CORVERS Milan

14. D´HOLLANDER Senne

15. DE BOCK Rune

16. DE LIE Arnaud

17. DE MAERE Alessio

18. DE RIJCK Nando

19. DE ROECK Mathis

20. DECKMIJN Matisse

21. DECLERCK Jelle

22. DEJONGHE Senne

23. DEWEERDT Tiebe

24. FIEVEZ Philippe

25. GOYVAERTS Ibo

26. GROOTJANS Andries

27. HERRYGERS Joche

28. HUYBS Ward

29. JANSSEN Wout

30. KIELICH Sander

31. LAERMANS Tommy

32. LAURYSSEN Rik

33. LAURYSSEN Yorben

34. MEERT Noah

35. MOENS Milo

36. NYS Thibau

37. OMLOOP Mats

38. PORTERS Zeno

39. SHUMBUSHO Kevin

40. SLUYDTS Toon

41. VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze

42. VAN COMPERNOLLE Jamie

43. VAN DE PUTTE Victor

44. VAN DEN BULCK Joppe

45. VANDENBRANDEN Noah

46. VANDERAERDEN Wout

47. VANPRAET Ruben

48. VIDTS Obie

49. WILLEMS Gilles